Trending

Polyoxypropylene Glycerol Ether CAS 25791-96-2

Non-volatile liquid oil, colorless or yellow, that is soluble not only in benzene but also in other aromatic solvents. Polyoxypropylene glycol ether: The liquid is colorless to yellow, non-volatile, oily, and not volatile. It's soluble, but only

More>>

Related news

Disodium coco-glucoside citrate, 30%

It is an anionic mild surfactant that has emulsifying qualities, stable foam and rich foam.Solid Content: 30 % Disodium Coco-Glucoside Citrate: The foam produced by Disodium Coco-Glucoside Citrate is stable and rich. It is a global trusted brand

More>>

Safety and Risk Assessment of Potassium Myristate

Potassium myristate is an organic compound commonly used in food additives to denature proteins, thereby increasing the edibility of foods. In daily life, potassium myristate can make cakes, ice cream, cakes, biscuits and other foods. In addition, potassium myristate can also be used with analgesics to treat gastric ulcers, duodenal ulcers, gastritis, and other diseases, promoting ulcer healing. At the same time, potassium myristate is also widely used in cosmetics, making the skin more delicate and smooth and playing a role in moisturizing.

More>>

The Importance and Application Value of Zinc Dodecyl Stearate Were Analyzed

As an important fine chemical product, zinc dodecyl stearate powder has wide application value and importance in many fields. With the progress of science and technology and the improvement of consumers' requirements on product performance, the market demand of zinc dodecyl stearate powder, as an important fine chemical product, has shown a growing trend.

More>>
0086-0379-64280201 sales5@nanotrun.com skype whatsapp